Spielergebnisse U13

Meisterschaft Herbst 2022        
             
Gebiet Graz B   U13          
             
             
1. Runde: Freitag, 9. Sept. 2022     15:45 Uhr      
SV Pachern   - SV Eggersdorf                                                     1:4
Tore: Peric M., Donau-Sornig J., Wedam L., Adam T.,
             
2. Runde: Sonntag, 18. Sept. 2022     10:00 Uhr      
SV Eggersdorf - SC Unterpremstätten                                      7:3

Tore: Adam T. 2, Drobnak R., Wedam L., Riva R.,

          Peric M., Gunacker B.,

             
3. Runde: Samstag, 24. Sept. 2022     11:00 Uhr      
SV Murfeld I - SV Eggersdorf                                                     6:1
Tore: Wedam L.,
             
4. Runde: Freitag, 30. Sept. 2022     16:15 Uhr      
SV Eggersdorf - SV Hausmannstätten                                       2:2
Tore: Peric M., Wedam L.,
             
5. Runde: Samstag, 8. Okt. 2022     15:00 Uhr      
SV Laßnitzhöhe - SV Eggersdorf                                                     0:2
Tore: Adam T., Eigentor,
             
6. Runde: Freitag, 14. Okt. 2022     16:30 Uhr      
SV Eggersdorf - SV Liebenau                                                        0:3
Tore:
             
7. Runde: Freitag, 21. Okt. 2022     15:45 Uhr      
SV Gössendorf - SV Eggersdorf                                                     3:1
Tore: Wedam L.,
             
8. Runde: Freitag, 28. Okt. 2022     16:15 Uhr      
SV Eggersdorf - SV Murfeld II                                                      2:2
Tore: Drobnak R. 2,
             
9. Runde: Samstag, 5. Nov. 2022     12:00 Uhr      
JSV Ries-Kainbach - SV Eggersdorf                                                     3:7
Tore: Wedam L. 3, Drobnak R. 2, Peric M., Riva R.,
   Torschützen (Herbst)
   
   8 Tore    Wedam Lion
   5 Tore    Drobnak Robin
   4 Tore    Adam Thomas
   4 Tore    Peric Mihael
   2 Tore    Riva Paphael
   1 Tor    Donau-Sornig Jaron
   1 Tor    Gunacker Benedikt
   1 Eigentor